Tabs

Top Stories
More Headlines
Load More

Schedule/Results

No Event
08.30.19
Final
vs. Manhattanville W, 2-0
at Miss Porter's School - Farmington, Conn.
08.30.19
Final
vs. MCLA W, 5-2
at Miss Porter's School - Farmington, Conn.
08.31.19
Final
vs. Bay Path W, 3-0
@ Fitchburg, Mass.
08.31.19
Final
at Fitchburg St. W, 3-1
09.01.19
Final
at Nichols W, 4-1
09.03.19
Final
vs. MCLA W, 7-2
at Hall High School
09.04.19
Final
at MCLA W, 1-0
09.05.19
Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth L, 5-4
at Hall High School
09.07.19
11:15 AM
at Trinity Invitational 7th of 8
09.07.19
10:30 AM
at Trinity Invitational 6th of 8
09.07.19
Final
at Mount Holyoke L, 3-0
09.07.19
Final
vs. SUNY Cobleskill L, 3-1
@ Mount Holyoke - South Hadley, Mass.
09.07.19
Final
vs. Eastern Nazarene W, 2-1
09.07.19
Final
at Medgar Evers W, 2-1
09.10.19
Final
vs. Wentworth L, 5-4
at Hall High School
09.11.19
Final
at Fisher L, 1-0
@ Hormel Stadium
09.12.19
Final
vs. Elms L, 3-1
09.14.19
10:00 AM
at Mitchell Invitational 2nd of 6
09.14.19
10:00 AM
at Mitchell Invitational 3rd of 6
09.14.19
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 3-1
09.14.19
Final
vs. Norwich L, 1-0
09.14.19
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 8-1
Centre Court - Riverside, RI
09.14.19
Final
vs. Me.-Presque Isle W, 3-0
@ New London, NH
09.14.19
Final - OT
at Rivier W, 2-1
09.18.19
Final
at Becker W, 4-1
09.18.19
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 7-2
at Hall High School
09.18.19
Final
at Mount Holyoke W, 3-2
09.18.19
Final
vs. Nichols W, 3-0
09.19.19
Final
at Curry W, 6-3
09.20.19
1:00 PM
at Grass Courts Doubles Championships
at International Tennis Hall of Fame - Newport, R.I.
09.21.19
11:00 AM
at Blazer Classic Invitational (Elms) 2nd of 8
09.21.19
10:00 AM
at Blazer Classic Invitational (Elms) 4th of 8
09.21.19
Final
at Norwich L, 3-0
09.21.19
Final
vs. Suffolk W, 6-3
at Hall High School
09.21.19
Final
at Rivier W, 2-0
09.21.19
Final
vs. Lasell W, 10-0
09.24.19
3:30 PM
at Eastern Nazarene
Rescheduled from 9/7
09.24.19
7:00 PM
vs. Dean
09.25.19
4:00 PM
at Lasell
09.25.19
4:00 PM
vs. Eastern Nazarene
09.28.19
10:00 AM
Blue Jay Invitational
09.28.19
10:00 AM
Blue Jay Invitational
09.28.19
12:00 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
09.28.19
12:00 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
at Hall High School
09.28.19
1:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
09.28.19
2:30 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
10.02.19
3:00 PM
vs. Anna Maria
10.02.19
5:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
10.02.19
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
10.03.19
5:00 PM
at Lesley
Belmote Middle School, Saugus
10.05.19
11:00 AM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
10.05.19
12:00 PM
vs. Regis (Mass.)
10.05.19
12:00 PM
vs. Regis (Mass.)
at Hall High School
10.05.19
1:00 PM
vs. Simmons
10.05.19
2:30 PM
vs. Norwich
10.07.19
4:00 PM
at Salve Regina
10.09.19
4:00 PM
vs. Anna Maria
10.09.19
7:00 PM
at Anna Maria
10.09.19
7:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
10.10.19
4:00 PM
vs. Western Conn. St.
at Hall High School
10.12.19
12:00 PM
at James Earley Invitational (Westfield State)
10.12.19
11:15 AM
at James Earley Invitational (Westfield State)
10.12.19
11:00 AM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
10.12.19
12:00 PM
at Simmons
10.12.19
1:00 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Emmanuel
10.12.19
1:30 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Senior Day
10.12.19
4:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
10.16.19
4:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
10.16.19
7:00 PM
at Lasell
10.19.19
11:00 AM
at Roger Williams Invitational
10.19.19
11:00 AM
at Roger Williams Invitational
10.19.19
12:00 PM
vs. Suffolk
Senior Day
10.19.19
2:00 PM
vs. Salem St.
@ MCLA
10.19.19
2:30 PM
vs. Suffolk
10.19.19
4:00 PM
at MCLA
10.23.19
4:00 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
10.23.19
4:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
10.23.19
7:00 PM
vs. Albertus Magnus
10.25.19
5:00 PM
Blue Jay Pentathlon Invitational
10.25.19
5:00 PM
Blue Jay Pentathlon Invitational
10.26.19
11:00 AM
vs. Suffolk
10.26.19
12:00 PM
at Simmons
10.26.19
12:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
10.26.19
3:00 PM
vs. Rivier
10.27.19
1:00 PM
vs. Dean College
10.30.19
3:00 PM
vs. Albertus Magnus
10.30.19
6:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
10.30.19
7:00 PM
vs. New England Col.
Senior Night
11.02.19
12:00 PM
at Louise Goodrum Invitational (UMass Dartmouth)
11.02.19
12:00 PM
at Louise Goodrum Invitational (UMass Dartmouth)
11.02.19
2:00 PM
at GNAC Championships
11.02.19
1:00 PM
at GNAC Championships
11.02.19
1:00 PM
at Clark University
11.02.19
3:30 PM
at Bard
11.02.19
5:30 PM
vs. Mt. St. Vincent
@ Bard
11.08.19
4:00 PM
at Elms / Albertus Magnus
11.08.19
4:00 PM
at Elms / Albertus Magnus
11.09.19
1:00 PM
vs. Nichols
11.13.19
8:00 PM
at Bay Path
11.15.19
6:00 PM
vs. Pine Manor
USJ Tip-Off Tournament
11.16.19
12:00 PM
at NCAA DIII New England Regionals
11.16.19
11:00 AM
at NCAA DIII New England Regionals
11.16.19
TBA
vs. TBD
USJ Tip-Off Tournament
11.16.19
7:00 PM
vs. Rhode Island Col.
11.19.19
7:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
11.19.19
7:00 PM
at Elms
11.21.19
7:00 PM
vs. Dean College
11.23.19
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
11.23.19
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
11.23.19
2:00 PM
at Tufts
11.26.19
3:30 PM
at Mitchell
11.26.19
7:00 PM
vs. Salve Regina
11.30.19
1:30 PM
at Lesley
at Medford High School
12.02.19
7:00 PM
at Becker
12.03.19
7:00 PM
vs. Elms
12.04.19
7:00 PM
vs. Bard
12.07.19
10:00 AM
at Connecticut Cup (Wesleyan)
12.07.19
10:00 AM
at Connecticut Cup (Wesleyan)
12.07.19
1:00 PM
at Mount Holyoke
12.07.19
3:00 PM
vs. George Fox
12.17.19
TBA
vs. Eastern
@ Miami Shores, Florida
12.19.19
TBA
vs. Bates
@ HoopMIA D3 Holiday Shootout
12.28.19
1:00 PM
vs. Fisher
USJ Post-Christmas Tournament
12.29.19
TBA
vs. TBA
USJ Post-Christmas Tournament
01.02.20
All Day
at Winter Training Trip - Deerfield Beach, Fla.
(Jan. 2 - Jan. 9)
01.02.20
All Day
at Winter Training Trip - Deerfield Beach, Fla.
(Jan. 2 - Jan. 9)
01.04.20
2:00 PM
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon
01.05.20
1:00 PM
at Northern Vermont-Johnson
01.06.20
7:00 PM
at Castleton
01.09.20
7:00 PM
vs. Pratt
01.10.20
3:30 PM
at Plymouth State
01.10.20
3:30 PM
at Plymouth State
01.10.20
7:00 PM
vs. Pratt
01.11.20
1:00 PM
at Suffolk
01.13.20
7:00 PM
at Coast Guard
01.14.20
7:00 PM
vs. Williams
01.15.20
7:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
01.17.20
4:30 PM
Westfield State / Western New England
01.17.20
4:30 PM
Westfield State / Western New England
01.18.20
1:00 PM
at Norwich
01.18.20
1:00 PM
vs. Norwich
01.21.20
6:00 PM
at Eastern Connecticut
01.21.20
6:00 PM
at Eastern Connecticut
01.21.20
5:00 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
01.21.20
7:30 PM
vs. Suffolk
01.24.20
5:00 PM
at Trinity
01.24.20
5:00 PM
at Trinity
01.25.20
1:00 PM
vs. Rivier
01.25.20
3:30 PM
vs. Rivier
01.29.20
7:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
01.31.20
TBA
at GNAC Championships - Day 1 (Finals)
Wellesley Sports Center (Wellesley, Mass.)
01.31.20
TBA
at GNAC Championships - Day 1 (Finals)
Wellesley Sports Center (Wellesley, Mass.)
02.01.20
TBA
at GNAC Championships - Day 2 (Prelims)
Wellesley Sports Center (Wellesley, Mass.)
02.01.20
TBA
at GNAC Championships - Day 2 (Finals)
Wellesley Sports Center (Wellesley, Mass.)
02.01.20
TBA
at GNAC Championships - Day 2 (Prelims)
Wellesley Sports Center (Wellesley, Mass.)
02.01.20
TBA
at GNAC Championships - Day 2 (Finals)
Wellesley Sports Center (Wellesley, Mass.)
02.01.20
12:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
02.01.20
3:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
02.02.20
TBA
at GNAC Championships - Day 3 (Prelims)
Wellesley Sports Center (Wellesley, Mass.)
02.02.20
TBA
at GNAC Championships - Day 3 (Finals)
Wellesley Sports Center (Wellesley, Mass.)
02.02.20
TBA
at GNAC Championships - Day 3 (Prelims)
Wellesley Sports Center (Wellesley, Mass.)
02.02.20
TBA
at GNAC Championships - Day 3 (Finals)
Wellesley Sports Center (Wellesley, Mass.)
02.04.20
6:00 PM
at Lasell
02.04.20
8:00 PM
at Lasell
02.08.20
1:00 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
02.08.20
3:30 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
02.12.20
6:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
02.13.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 1 (Finals)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.13.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 1 (Finals)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.14.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 2 (Prelims)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.14.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 2 (Finals)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.14.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 2 (Prelims)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.14.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 2 (Finals)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.15.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 3 (Prelims)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.15.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 3 (Finals)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.15.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 3 (Prelims)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.15.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 3 (Finals)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.15.20
1:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
02.15.20
1:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
02.16.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 4 (Prelims)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.16.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 4 (Finals)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.16.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 4 (Prelims)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.16.20
TBA
at NEISDA Championships - Day 4 (Finals)
Tootell Aquatics Center (URI - Kingston, R.I.)
02.18.20
5:00 PM
vs. Anna Maria
02.18.20
7:30 PM
vs. Anna Maria
02.22.20
1:00 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
02.22.20
2:00 PM
vs. Maine Maritime
02.22.20
3:30 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
02.29.20
1:00 PM
vs. Becker
03.07.20
2:00 PM
at Dean
03.07.20
2:00 PM
vs. Bay Path
03.10.20
3:30 PM
vs. Norwich
03.10.20
4:00 PM
vs. Me.-Farmington
@ Thomas College
03.11.20
4:00 PM
at Thomas (Me.)
03.14.20
TBA
at Anna Maria
03.14.20
TBA
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
03.17.20
TBA
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
03.21.20
TBA
at Wheaton (Mass.)
03.21.20
TBA
at Colby-Sawyer
03.23.20
3:30 PM
vs. Husson
03.24.20
3:30 PM
vs. Mitchell
03.26.20
TBA
vs. MCLA
03.28.20
1:00 PM
vs. Lasell
03.28.20
1:00 PM
at Norwich
03.31.20
TBA
vs. Anna Maria
04.01.20
3:30 PM
vs. Thomas (ME)
04.04.20
TBA
vs. Lasell
04.04.20
1:00 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
04.07.20
TBA
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
04.09.20
7:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
04.11.20
TBA
at Rivier
04.11.20
1:00 PM
vs. Rivier
04.14.20
TBA
at Regis (Mass.)
04.15.20
7:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
04.16.20
3:00 PM
at Anna Maria
04.16.20
4:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
04.18.20
TBA
at Regis (Mass.)
04.18.20
TBA
vs. Simmons
04.21.20
7:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
04.22.20
TBA
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Athlete Of The Month

Sponsor