Tabs

Top Stories
More Headlines

Schedule/Results

No Event
No Event
08.31.18
Final
at Manhattanville W, 1-0
08.31.18
Final
at MCLA W, 5-0
09.01.18
Final
Bay Path W, 3-0
09.01.18
Final
Salve Regina L, 9-0
09.01.18
Final
Mass.-Dartmouth L, 3-1
09.02.18
Final
at Dean College W, 4-0
09.04.18
Final
MCLA L, 1-0
09.05.18
Final
at Sarah Lawrence W, 2-1
09.06.18
Final
Elms L, 3-1
09.08.18
10:30 AM
at Trinity Invitational
09.08.18
11:15 AM
at Trinity Invitational
09.08.18
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 5-0
09.08.18
Final
Wentworth W, 8-1
09.08.18
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-0
@ New London, N.H.
09.08.18
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 2-0
09.08.18
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 3-0
09.11.18
Final
Fisher W, 3-1
09.11.18
Final
at Dean W, 3-0
09.12.18
Postponed
at Lesley
09.15.18
12:00 PM
at UMass Dartmouth Invitational
09.15.18
11:15 AM
at UMass Dartmouth Invitational
09.15.18
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 3-1
09.15.18
Final
Regis (Mass.) W, 2-1
09.15.18
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 7-2
09.15.18
Final - OT
at Regis (Mass.) L, 3-2
09.15.18
Final
Mitchell W, 3-0
09.19.18
Final
at Anna Maria W, 3-1
09.19.18
Final - OT
Simmons L, 2-1
at Kingswood Oxford School (West Hartford, Conn.)
09.22.18
11:00 AM
at Blazer Classic Invitational (Elms College)
09.22.18
12:00 PM
at Blazer Classic Invitational (Elms College)
09.22.18
Final - 2OT
at Suffolk T, 0-0
09.22.18
Final
vs. MCLA W, 3-1
@ Salem, Mass.
09.22.18
Final
at Suffolk W, 2-1
09.22.18
Final
at Salem St. L, 3-1
09.25.18
Postponed
Mass.-Dartmouth
09.26.18
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-0
at Miss Porter's School (Farmington, Conn.)
09.26.18
Postponed
at Hampshire
09.27.18
Final
Becker W, 3-1
09.28.18
Final
at Norwich L, 2-0
09.28.18
Final - 2OT
at Norwich T, 3-3
09.29.18
10:00 AM
Blue Jay Invitational
09.29.18
11:00 AM
Blue Jay Invitational
09.29.18
Final
Lasell L, 3-2
09.29.18
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 9-0
10.02.18
Final
at Fitchburg St. W, 3-1
10.03.18
Final
at Lasell W, 3-2
10.03.18
Final
at Suffolk L, 8-1
North Reading High School - North Reading, Mass.
10.03.18
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 2-1
10.04.18
Final
Eastern Nazarene L, 8-1
10.06.18
11:00 AM
at Runnin' Monks Invitational
10.06.18
12:00 PM
at Runnin' Monks Invitational
10.06.18
Final
at Rivier L, 3-0
10.06.18
Final
Rivier W, 5-1
10.06.18
Final
Simmons L, 6-3
10.06.18
Final
vs. Framingham St. L, 3-0
@ Nashua, N.H.
10.06.18
Final
Rivier W, 4-2
10.08.18
Final
Anna Maria W, 3-0
10.10.18
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 2-1
10.10.18
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 9-0
10.10.18
Final
at Suffolk L, 3-0
10.10.18
Final
at Anna Maria W, 9-0
10.12.18
4:00 PM
at Suffolk University Invitational
10.12.18
4:45 PM
at Suffolk Invitational
10.13.18
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 2-0
10.13.18
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 7-2
10.13.18
Final - 2OT
at Colby-Sawyer T, 2-2
10.13.18
Final
vs. Norwich L, 3-2
@ Boston, Mass.
10.13.18
Final
at Simmons L, 3-0
10.17.18
Final
Albertus Magnus W, 4-0
at Miss Porter's School (Farmington, Conn.)
10.17.18
Final
at Western Conn. St. L, 5-4
Rescheduled from 10/8
10.17.18
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 3-0
10.17.18
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 3-1
10.20.18
1:00 PM
Rhode Island College W, 116-60
10.20.18
1:00 PM
Rhode Island College
10.20.18
Final
Lasell L, 3-0
10.20.18
Final
vs. Nichols W, 3-1
@ Milton, Mass.
10.20.18
Final - 2OT
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 2-1
10.20.18
Final
at Curry L, 3-1
10.23.18
Final
at Purchase St. W, 3-2
10.26.18
5:00 PM
Blue Jay Pentathlon Invitational
10.26.18
5:00 PM
Blue Jay Pentathlon Invitational
10.26.18
Final - 2OT
at Lasell L, 2-1
GNAC Tournament Quarterfinals - #8 vs #1
10.26.18
Final
at Norwich L, 2-1
GNAC Tournament Quarterfinals - #6 vs #3
10.27.18
Final
Regis (Mass.) W, 3-2
Dig Pink
10.27.18
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 3-1
Senior Day
10.28.18
1:00 PM
at GNAC Championships
Saint Joseph's College of Maine - Standish, Maine
10.28.18
2:00 PM
at GNAC Championships
Saint Joseph's College of Maine - Standish, Maine
11.03.18
12:00 PM
at Louise Goodrum Invitational (UMASS Dartmouth)
11.03.18
12:00 PM
at Louise Goodrum Invitational (UMass Dartmouth)
11.09.18
4:00 PM
Western Connecticut / Elms W, 179.5-91.5 / W, 173-94
11.09.18
4:00 PM
Western Connecticut / Elms W, 110-95 / W, 106-97
11.09.18
Final
Wm. Paterson W, 79-74
at Trinity College
11.10.18
11:00 AM
at NCAA DIII New England Regional Championships
Pickard Fields - Brunswick, Maine
11.10.18
12:00 PM
at NCAA DIII New England Regional Championships
Pickard Fields - Brunswick, Maine
11.10.18
Final
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) L, 59-39
11.11.18
Final
Medgar Evers W, 95-82
11.12.18
Final
at Nichols L, 51-48
11.14.18
Final
Bay Path W, 83-37
11.16.18
Final
Mount Holyoke W, 69-45
USJ Tip-Off Tournament
11.17.18
Final
Wellesley L, 53-30
USJ Tip-Off Tournament (Championship)
11.17.18
Final
Green Mountain W, 99-78
11.20.18
Final
at Dean College L, 94-75
11.20.18
Final
at Pine Manor L, 60-49
11.25.18
Final
Trinity (Conn.) L, 77-34
11.25.18
Final
at Rhode Island Col. L, 67-57
11.27.18
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 84-64
12.01.18
10:00 AM
at Connecticut Cup (Wesleyan) 5th - 161 pts.
12.01.18
10:00 AM
at Connecticut Cup (Wesleyan) 4th - 125 pts.
12.01.18
Final
MCLA W, 108-63
12.01.18
Final
Suffolk L, 57-45
12.03.18
Final
Becker L, 56-41
12.05.18
Final
at Bard L, 78-57
12.08.18
Final
Pine Manor L, 88-75
12.08.18
Final
Elms L, 67-54
12.10.18
Final
Mitchell L, 55-33
12.15.18
Final
Castleton W, 65-55
12.19.18
Final
vs. LaGrange L, 68-63
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. - Ocean Center Daytona Beach Shootout
12.20.18
Final
vs. Rockford W, 85-62
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. - Ocean Center Daytona Beach Shootout
12.29.18
Final
at Salve Regina W, 92-68
01.02.19
All Day
at Winter Training Trip - Deerfield Beach, Fla.
(Jan. 2nd - Jan. 9th)
01.02.19
All Day
at Winter Training Trip - Deerfield Beach, Fla.
(Jan. 2nd - Jan. 9th)
01.02.19
Final - OT
at Western Conn. St. L, 98-95
01.05.19
Final
Lesley W, 116-40
01.05.19
Final
Northern Vermont-Lyndon L, 73-62
01.08.19
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 70-49
01.08.19
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 91-88
01.10.19
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 77-72
01.11.19
3:30 PM
Plymouth Sate W, 164-126
01.11.19
3:30 PM
Plymouth State
01.12.19
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 71-39
01.12.19
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 98-87
01.17.19
Final
Lasell W, 82-67
01.18.19
6:00 PM
at Westfield State L, 149-122
01.18.19
6:00 PM
at Westfield State
01.19.19
Final
Norwich W, 78-60
01.19.19
Final
at Norwich L, 75-53
01.21.19
Final
at John Jay W, 66-56
01.22.19
6:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut (Senior Night) L, 149-125
01.22.19
6:00 PM
Eastern Connecticut
01.24.19
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 75-52
01.25.19
5:00 PM
at Western New England W, 148-114
01.25.19
5:00 PM
at Western New England
01.26.19
Final
at Rivier L, 84-73
01.26.19
Final
at Rivier W, 104-93
01.29.19
Final
Simmons L, 76-59
01.31.19
Final - 2OT
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 98-97
02.01.19
6:30 PM
at GNAC Championships - Day One 8th - 57 pts.
02.01.19
6:30 PM
at GNAC Championships - Day One T6th - 0 pts.
02.02.19
10:30 AM
at GNAC Championships - Day Two Prelims
02.02.19
6:00 PM
at GNAC Championships - Day Two Finals 3rd - 208 pts.
02.02.19
10:30 AM
at GNAC Championships - Day Two Prelims
02.02.19
6:00 PM
at GNAC Championships - Day Two Finals 6th - 27 pts.
02.02.19
Final
at Anna Maria L, 84-60
02.02.19
Final
at Anna Maria W, 78-73
02.03.19
9:00 AM
at GNAC Championships - Day Three Prelims
02.03.19
3:00 PM
at GNAC Championships - Day Three Finals 3rd - 356.5 pts.
02.03.19
9:00 AM
at GNAC Championships - Day Three Prelims
02.03.19
3:00 PM
at GNAC Championships - Day Three Finals 6th - 61 pts.
02.05.19
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 86-65
02.05.19
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 88-84
02.09.19
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 83-42
Pink Game
02.13.19
Final
Lasell L, 75-62
Rescheduled from 2/12
02.14.19
Final
at Suffolk L, 79-77
Rescheduled from Jan. 24
02.16.19
Final
Regis (Mass.) W, 85-68
02.16.19
Final
Regis (Mass.) L, 58-48
02.19.19
Final
at Suffolk W, 95-84
GNAC Tournament Quarterfinal
02.21.19
8:00 PM
at NEISDA Championships - Day One Finals
Zesiger Sports & Fitness Center Pool
02.21.19
8:00 PM
at NEISDA Championships - Day One Finals
Zesiger Sports & Fitness Center Pool
02.21.19
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 91-86
GNAC Tournament Semifinal (#7 at #6)
02.22.19
6:00 PM
at NEISDA Championships - Day Two Finals
Zesiger Sports & Fitness Center Pool
02.22.19
6:00 PM
at NEISDA Championships - Day Two Finals
Zesiger Sports & Fitness Center Pool
02.23.19
6:00 PM
at NEISDA Championships - Day Three Finals
Zesiger Sports & Fitness Center Pool
02.23.19
6:00 PM
at NEISDA Championships - Day Three Finals
Zesiger Sports & Fitness Center Pool
02.23.19
1:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
GNAC Championship (#7 at #1)
02.24.19
5:30 PM
at NEISDA Championships - Day Four Finals
Zesiger Sports & Fitness Center Pool
02.24.19
5:30 PM
at NEISDA Championships - Day Four Finals
Zesiger Sports & Fitness Center Pool
02.27.19
6:00 PM
at Elms
03.06.19
4:00 PM
at Becker
03.09.19
9:00 AM
vs. Alfred St.
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #3
03.09.19
11:00 AM
vs. New Jersey City
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #3
03.09.19
3:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at CCSU
03.10.19
9:00 AM
vs. Lesley
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / North Collier Regional Park / Field #5
03.10.19
1:00 PM
vs. Western Conn. St.
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / North Collier Regional Park / Field #5
03.11.19
12:00 PM
at Dean
03.12.19
9:00 AM
vs. Curry
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #3
03.12.19
11:00 AM
vs. Kenyon
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #4
03.13.19
12:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
03.13.19
1:00 PM
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #2
03.13.19
5:00 PM
vs. Rochester Inst.
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #2
03.14.19
11:00 AM
vs. Rockford
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / North Collier Regional Park / Field #1
03.14.19
1:00 PM
vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / North Collier Regional Park / Field #1
03.15.19
9:00 AM
vs. Alfred St.
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / North Collier Regional Park / Field #2
03.15.19
11:00 AM
vs. Nazareth
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / North Collier Regional Park / Field #1
03.16.19
3:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
03.20.19
4:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at CCSU
03.21.19
3:00 PM
Bay Path
03.21.19
5:00 PM
Bay Path
03.23.19
12:00 PM
at Gordon
03.23.19
2:00 PM
at Gordon
03.23.19
2:00 PM
Mitchell
at CCSU
03.27.19
3:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence
03.27.19
4:00 PM
Norwich
03.27.19
5:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence
03.30.19
12:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
03.31.19
1:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
03.31.19
3:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
04.04.19
3:00 PM
Elms
04.04.19
5:00 PM
Elms
04.06.19
12:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
04.06.19
2:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
04.06.19
5:00 PM
Rivier
at CCSU
04.07.19
1:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
04.07.19
3:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
04.10.19
3:00 PM
Pine Manor
04.10.19
4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
04.10.19
5:00 PM
Pine Manor
04.13.19
12:00 PM
at Lasell
04.13.19
12:00 PM
at Lasell
04.13.19
2:00 PM
at Lasell
04.14.19
12:00 PM
Suffolk
04.14.19
2:00 PM
Suffolk
04.16.19
3:00 PM
at Coast Guard
04.16.19
5:00 PM
at Coast Guard
04.17.19
7:00 PM
at Simmons
04.18.19
3:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
04.18.19
5:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
04.20.19
12:00 PM
Rivier
04.20.19
1:00 PM
at Anna Maria
04.20.19
2:00 PM
Rivier
04.26.19
3:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
04.26.19
5:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
04.27.19
2:00 PM
at Simmons
04.27.19
4:00 PM
at Simmons
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Standings

Athlete Of The Week

Sponsor