Licensed to University of Saint Joseph
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2019 06:23 PM
                       USJ vs. Plymoth State - 1/11/2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Saint Joseph-CT  'A'                     NT    2:02.76   11  
     1) Stotler, Mackenzie 18           2) Masayda, Ann Marie E 21        
     3) Alberino, Gabriella N 21        4) Martel, Alise 21               
                  32.44     1:05.72 (33.28)     1:36.15 (30.43)     2:02.76 (26.61)
  2 Plymouth State University-NE  'A'                 2:08.86    2:07.52    4  
     1) Svetin, Maddie                  2) Wilson, Ellie                  
     3) Turell, Cammie                  4) Donnell, Sylvie                
                  32.43     1:09.13 (36.70)     1:38.13 (29.00)     2:07.52 (29.39)
  3 University of Saint Joseph-CT  'B'                     NT    2:26.26    2  
     1) Verrillo, Leah M 20             2) Sears, Elizabeth 21            
     3) Houghtaling, Taylor A 20        4) DiFronzo, Richelle M 21        
                  35.36     1:16.49 (41.13)     1:50.10 (33.61)     2:26.26 (36.16)
  4 Plymouth State University-NE  'B'                      NT    2:26.80  
     1) Gamache, Lexi                   2) Turmel, Kaitlin                
     3) Gresham, Megan                  4) Rowe, Gabby                    
                  41.26     1:22.98 (41.72)     1:54.96 (31.98)     2:26.80 (31.84)
  5 University of Saint Joseph-CT  'C'                     NT    2:55.20  
     1) Lacasse, Kailey 18              2) Bergeron, Brielle 18           
     3) Maglio, Sarah 18                4) Markham, Mariah E 21           
                  38.51     1:18.76 (40.25)     2:04.57 (45.81)     2:55.20 (50.63)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- University of Saint Joseph-CT  'A'                     NT   X2:07.94  
     1) Carusone, Peter 18              2) Gorman, Matt 18                
     3) Lynch, Brendan 18               4) Witkoski, Will 18              
 
Event 3  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyse, Jake                18 USJ-CT                    NT   18:46.48    9  
                  28.85     1:02.23 (33.38)     1:36.40 (34.17)     2:09.41 (33.01)
        2:42.72 (33.31)     3:16.16 (33.44)     3:49.99 (33.83)     4:23.05 (33.06)
        4:57.00 (33.95)     5:30.66 (33.66)     6:04.21 (33.55)     6:38.48 (34.27)
        7:12.98 (34.50)     7:47.34 (34.36)     8:21.72 (34.38)     8:55.91 (34.19)
        9:30.60 (34.69)    10:05.57 (34.97)    10:40.35 (34.78)    11:15.17 (34.82)
       11:50.35 (35.18)    12:25.44 (35.09)    13:00.84 (35.40)    13:35.12 (34.28)
       14:10.51 (35.39)    14:45.93 (35.42)    15:21.29 (35.36)    15:56.36 (35.07)
       16:31.29 (34.93)    17:06.37 (35.08)    17:40.95 (34.58)    18:14.19 (33.24)
       18:46.48 (32.29)
  2 Monroe, Jack              18 USJ-CT                    NT   21:45.21    4  
                  35.08     1:13.91 (38.83)     1:53.36 (39.45)     2:31.88 (38.52)
        3:11.51 (39.63)     3:50.90 (39.39)     4:30.29 (39.39)     5:08.95 (38.66)
        5:48.94 (39.99)     6:28.61 (39.67)     7:07.57 (38.96)     7:47.31 (39.74)
        8:27.67 (40.36)     9:07.13 (39.46)     9:47.24 (40.11)    10:26.73 (39.49)
       11:06.35 (39.62)    11:46.52 (40.17)    12:26.49 (39.97)    13:06.38 (39.89)
       13:46.59 (40.21)    14:25.78 (39.19)    15:06.04 (40.26)    15:46.77 (40.73)
       16:26.77 (40.00)    17:07.47 (40.70)    17:47.44 (39.97)    18:28.01 (40.57)
       19:08.81 (40.80)    19:48.50 (39.69)    20:28.19 (39.69)    21:07.82 (39.63)
       21:45.21 (37.39)
  3 Santiago, Jasmine            Plymouth-NE               NT   22:21.97    3  
                  35.50     1:14.09 (38.59)     1:53.41 (39.32)     2:33.77 (40.36)
        3:14.29 (40.52)     3:54.76 (40.47)     4:35.52 (40.76)     5:16.54 (41.02)
        5:57.40 (40.86)     6:38.24 (40.84)     7:18.08 (39.84)     7:58.98 (40.90)
        8:39.92 (40.94)     9:20.70 (40.78)    10:01.94 (41.24)    10:43.30 (41.36)
       11:24.57 (41.27)    12:05.76 (41.19)    12:46.95 (41.19)    13:27.80 (40.85)
       14:09.38 (41.58)    14:50.95 (41.57)    15:33.10 (42.15)    16:13.99 (40.89)
       16:55.80 (41.81)    17:37.97 (42.17)    18:19.72 (41.75)    19:00.77 (41.05)
       19:42.01 (41.24)    20:22.03 (40.02)    21:02.49 (40.46)    21:42.33 (39.84)
       22:21.97 (39.64)
  4 Lacasse, Kailey           18 USJ-CT                    NT   23:51.74    2  
                  35.13     1:14.21 (39.08)     1:56.55 (42.34)     2:39.03 (42.48)
        3:22.76 (43.73)     4:05.97 (43.21)     4:49.42 (43.45)     5:33.28 (43.86)
        6:16.72 (43.44)     7:01.17 (44.45)     7:45.37 (44.20)     8:30.16 (44.79)
        9:14.30 (44.14)     9:58.73 (44.43)    10:42.86 (44.13)    11:26.33 (43.47)
       12:11.05 (44.72)    12:54.81 (43.76)    13:40.25 (45.44)    14:25.66 (45.41)
       15:09.73 (44.07)    15:53.11 (43.38)    16:37.83 (44.72)    17:21.33 (43.50)
       18:05.74 (44.41)    18:49.33 (43.59)    19:33.67 (44.34)    20:18.20 (44.53)
       21:00.14 (41.94)    21:43.53 (43.39)    22:27.00 (43.47)    23:11.30 (44.30)
       23:51.74 (40.44)
  5 Labeck, Steph                Plymouth-NE               NT   24:09.64    1  
                  37.66     1:19.80 (42.14)     2:02.93 (43.13)     2:46.71 (43.78)
        3:31.67 (44.96)     4:17.37 (45.70)     5:00.98 (43.61)     5:45.50 (44.52)
        6:30.28 (44.78)     7:15.03 (44.75)     7:59.93 (44.90)     8:44.96 (45.03)
        9:30.69 (45.73)    10:15.68 (44.99)    11:00.57 (44.89)    11:46.67 (46.10)
       12:31.57 (44.90)    13:16.29 (44.72)    14:01.41 (45.12)    14:45.80 (44.39)
       15:27.35 (41.55)    16:11.45 (44.10)    16:52.54 (41.09)    17:37.63 (45.09)
       18:21.02 (43.39)    19:04.21 (43.19)    19:47.70 (43.49)    20:30.86 (43.16)
       21:16.30 (45.44)    22:00.51 (44.21)    22:44.31 (43.80)    23:28.29 (43.98)
       24:09.64 (41.35)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alberino, Gabriella N     21 USJ-CT                    NT    2:10.97    9  
                  30.88     1:04.21 (33.33)     1:38.33 (34.12)     2:10.97 (32.64)
  2 Cios, Shelby              18 USJ-CT                    NT    2:17.21    4  
                  32.28     1:07.34 (35.06)     1:43.12 (35.78)     2:17.21 (34.09)
  3 Wilson, Ellie                Plymouth-NE               NT    2:17.42    3  
                  32.03     1:06.04 (34.01)     1:41.88 (35.84)     2:17.42 (35.54)
  4 Svetin, Maddie               Plymouth-NE          2:18.97    2:20.76    2  
                  31.71     1:06.65 (34.94)     1:43.50 (36.85)     2:20.76 (37.26)
  5 Bombardier, Nicole           Plymouth-NE          2:32.63    2:36.74    1  
                  36.01     1:15.05 (39.04)     1:56.67 (41.62)     2:36.74 (40.07)
  6 Markham, Mariah E         21 USJ-CT                    NT    3:50.21  
                  55.59     1:52.53 (56.94)     2:51.31 (58.78)     3:50.21 (58.90)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curtis, Meghan            18 USJ-CT                    NT    1:08.19    9  
                  32.23     1:08.19 (35.96)                                        
  2 Stotler, Mackenzie        18 USJ-CT                    NT    1:11.47    4  
                  34.03     1:11.47 (37.44)                                        
  3 Rowe, Gabby                  Plymouth-NE               NT    1:26.81    3  
                  42.82     1:26.81 (43.99)                                        
  4 Turmel, Kaitlin              Plymouth-NE               NT    1:26.90    2  
                  40.67     1:26.90 (46.23)                                        
  5 Gamache, Lexi                Plymouth-NE          1:28.00    1:31.62    1  
                  45.09     1:31.62 (46.53)                                        
  6 Maglio, Sarah             18 USJ-CT                    NT    1:32.78  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Jack              18 USJ-CT                    NT    1:14.36    9  
                  36.29     1:14.36 (38.07)                                        
  2 Carusone, Peter           18 USJ-CT                    NT    1:29.93    4  
                  42.87     1:29.93 (47.06)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masayda, Ann Marie E      21 USJ-CT                    NT      34.28    9  
  2 Cios, Shelby              18 USJ-CT                    NT      37.20    4  
  3 Hollinger, Julia             Plymouth-NE            41.55      41.05    3  
  4 Gebhardt, Heather            Plymouth-NE            44.05      44.58    2  
  5 Bombardier, Nicole           Plymouth-NE               NT      46.02    1  
  6 DiFronzo, Richelle M      21 USJ-CT                    NT      49.43  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Matt              18 USJ-CT                    NT      34.01    9  
 
Event 11  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyse, Jake                18 USJ-CT                    NT    2:19.49    9  
                  30.59     1:06.84 (36.25)     1:43.67 (36.83)     2:19.49 (35.82)
  2 Gresham, Megan               Plymouth-NE               NT    2:43.17    4  
                  33.42     1:13.05 (39.63)     1:57.43 (44.38)     2:43.17 (45.74)
  3 Lacasse, Kailey           18 USJ-CT                    NT    3:27.69    3  
                  41.64     1:34.37 (52.73)     2:31.91 (57.54)     3:27.69 (55.78)
  4 Markham, Mariah E         21 USJ-CT                    NT    5:20.76    2  
                1:12.86   2:31.59 (1:18.73)   3:54.77 (1:23.18)   5:20.76 (1:25.99)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turell, Cammie               Plymouth-NE            26.53      26.40    9  
  2 Martel, Alise             21 USJ-CT                    NT      27.09    4  
  3 Curtis, Meghan            18 USJ-CT                    NT      27.36    3  
  4 Houghtaling, Taylor A     20 USJ-CT                    NT      28.50    2  
  5 Donnell, Sylvie              Plymouth-NE               NT      30.00    1  
  6 O'Sullivan, Liz              Plymouth-NE               NT      32.64  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witkoski, Will            18 USJ-CT                    NT      24.64    9  
  2 Lynch, Brendan            18 USJ-CT                    NT      25.65    4  
  3 Carusone, Peter           18 USJ-CT                    NT      29.75    3  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allaire, Casey               Plymouth-NE           230.50     165.95    9  
  2 Bergeron, Brielle         18 USJ-CT                    NP     137.80    4  
  3 Stotler, Mackenzie        18 USJ-CT                    NP     128.90    3  
  4 Sears, Elizabeth          21 USJ-CT                    NP     109.10    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Alise             21 USJ-CT                    NT      58.97    9  
                  28.79       58.97 (30.18)                                        
  2 Turell, Cammie               Plymouth-NE          1:00.64    1:00.04    4  
                  29.35     1:00.04 (30.69)                                        
  3 Donnell, Sylvie              Plymouth-NE          1:06.16    1:07.71    3  
                  32.06     1:07.71 (35.65)                                        
  4 Rowe, Gabby                  Plymouth-NE          1:15.79    1:12.90    2  
                  35.71     1:12.90 (37.19)                                        
  5 DiFronzo, Richelle M      21 USJ-CT                    NT    1:21.93    1  
                  39.79     1:21.93 (42.14)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witkoski, Will            18 USJ-CT                    NT      54.87    9  
                  26.18       54.87 (28.69)                                        
  2 Lynch, Brendan            18 USJ-CT                    NT      56.76    4  
                  27.33       56.76 (29.43)                                        
  3 Gorman, Matt              18 USJ-CT                    NT    1:00.56    3  
                  28.76     1:00.56 (31.80)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svetin, Maddie               Plymouth-NE               NT    2:30.77    9  
                  35.41     1:12.88 (37.47)     1:51.93 (39.05)     2:30.77 (38.84)
  2 Stotler, Mackenzie        18 USJ-CT                    NT    2:34.19    4  
                  35.82     1:14.48 (38.66)     1:54.61 (40.13)     2:34.19 (39.58)
  3 Santiago, Jasmine            Plymouth-NE               NT    2:37.67    3  
                  36.65     1:16.66 (40.01)     1:57.34 (40.68)     2:37.67 (40.33)
  4 Curtis, Meghan            18 USJ-CT                    NT    2:40.80    2  
                  36.79     1:17.15 (40.36)     1:58.98 (41.83)     2:40.80 (41.82)
  5 Verrillo, Leah M          20 USJ-CT                    NT    2:47.45    1  
                  39.66     1:22.34 (42.68)     2:06.01 (43.67)     2:47.45 (41.44)
  6 Turmel, Kaitlin              Plymouth-NE               NT    3:06.06  
                  43.42     1:30.24 (46.82)   3:06.06 (1:35.82)                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masayda, Ann Marie E      21 USJ-CT                    NT    1:14.08    9  
                  34.71     1:14.08 (39.37)                                        
  2 Cios, Shelby              18 USJ-CT                    NT    1:18.30    4  
                  36.06     1:18.30 (42.24)                                        
  3 Martel, Alise             21 USJ-CT                    NT    1:19.37    3  
                  37.47     1:19.37 (41.90)                                        
  4 Hollinger, Julia             Plymouth-NE          1:28.78    1:28.62    2  
                  42.76     1:28.62 (45.86)                                        
  5 Gebhardt, Heather            Plymouth-NE               NT    1:35.10    1  
                  44.21     1:35.10 (50.89)                                        
  6 Hartman, Marci               Plymouth-NE               NT    1:39.33  
                  45.61     1:39.33 (53.72)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Matt              18 USJ-CT                    NT    1:19.95    9  
                  37.15     1:19.95 (42.80)                                        
 
Event 23  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alberino, Gabriella N     21 USJ-CT                    NT    6:00.87    9  
                  32.36     1:08.28 (35.92)     1:44.89 (36.61)     2:21.86 (36.97)
        2:58.86 (37.00)     3:36.51 (37.65)     4:13.66 (37.15)     4:50.59 (36.93)
        5:27.42 (36.83)     6:00.87 (33.45)                                        
  2 Wilson, Ellie                Plymouth-NE               NT    6:11.67    4  
                  32.75     1:09.07 (36.32)     1:45.80 (36.73)     2:23.24 (37.44)
        3:01.44 (38.20)     3:39.23 (37.79)     4:17.49 (38.26)     4:55.61 (38.12)
        5:33.78 (38.17)     6:11.67 (37.89)                                        
  3 Monroe, Jack              18 USJ-CT                    NT    6:16.82    3  
                  32.11     1:08.91 (36.80)     1:46.48 (37.57)     2:24.49 (38.01)
        3:02.89 (38.40)     3:41.24 (38.35)     4:19.48 (38.24)     4:59.42 (39.94)
        5:38.36 (38.94)     6:16.82 (38.46)                                        
  4 Labeck, Steph                Plymouth-NE          6:45.43    7:04.22    2  
                  36.47     1:17.73 (41.26)     1:59.72 (41.99)     2:42.74 (43.02)
        3:25.52 (42.78)     4:09.32 (43.80)     4:54.03 (44.71)     5:38.79 (44.76)
        6:22.24 (43.45)     7:04.22 (41.98)                                        
  5 Houghtaling, Taylor A     20 USJ-CT                    NT    7:15.30    1  
                  36.98     1:18.30 (41.32)     2:01.03 (42.73)     2:43.71 (42.68)
        3:29.01 (45.30)     4:13.56 (44.55)     4:59.81 (46.25)     5:46.95 (47.14)
        6:32.08 (45.13)     7:15.30 (43.22)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masayda, Ann Marie E      21 USJ-CT                    NT      30.88    9  
  2 Svetin, Maddie               Plymouth-NE               NT      31.22    4  
  3 Verrillo, Leah M          20 USJ-CT                    NT      32.69    3  
  4 Santiago, Jasmine            Plymouth-NE               NT      33.23    2  
  5 O'Sullivan, Liz              Plymouth-NE            37.22      36.51    1  
  6 Maglio, Sarah             18 USJ-CT                    NT      46.36  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyse, Jake                18 USJ-CT                    NT      25.40    9  
  2 Witkoski, Will            18 USJ-CT                    NT      28.47    4  
  3 Lynch, Brendan            18 USJ-CT                    NT      28.87    3  
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allaire, Casey               Plymouth-NE           231.55     235.30    9  
  2 Bergeron, Brielle         18 USJ-CT                    NP     162.00    4  
  3 Sears, Elizabeth          21 USJ-CT                    NP      90.55    3  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turell, Cammie               Plymouth-NE               NT    1:08.36    9  
                  30.85     1:08.36 (37.51)                                        
  2 Alberino, Gabriella N     21 USJ-CT                    NT    1:08.42    4  
                  33.48     1:08.42 (34.94)                                        
  3 Verrillo, Leah M          20 USJ-CT                    NT    1:21.02    3  
                  36.48     1:21.02 (44.54)                                        
  4 Bergeron, Brielle         18 USJ-CT                    NT    1:22.60    2  
                  37.70     1:22.60 (44.90)                                        
  5 Peterson, Kat                Plymouth-NE               NT    1:23.86    1  
  6 Hartman, Marci               Plymouth-NE               NT    1:27.20  
                  40.70     1:27.20 (46.50)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Matt              18 USJ-CT                    NT    1:11.49    9  
                  32.78     1:11.49 (38.71)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Saint Joseph-CT  'A'                     NT    1:55.43   11  
     1) Curtis, Meghan 18               2) Lacasse, Kailey 18             
     3) Cios, Shelby 18                 4) Houghtaling, Taylor A 20       
                  26.59       58.43 (31.84)     1:26.40 (27.97)     1:55.43 (29.03)
  2 Plymouth State University-NE  'A'                 2:07.47    2:02.72    4  
     1) Wilson, Ellie                   2) Santiago, Jasmine              
     3) Gresham, Megan                  4) Donnell, Sylvie                
                  32.65     1:04.04 (31.39)     1:32.63 (28.59)     2:02.72 (30.09)
  3 Plymouth State University-NE  'B'                      NT    2:14.71    2  
     1) Rowe, Gabby                     2) Gebhardt, Heather              
     3) Bombardier, Nicole              4) Labeck, Steph                  
                  33.81     1:07.68 (33.87)     1:41.24 (33.56)     2:14.71 (33.47)
  4 Plymouth State University-NE  'C'                      NT    2:16.74  
     1) Turmel, Kaitlin                 2) Hartman, Marci                 
     3) O'Sullivan, Liz                 4) Allaire, Casey                 
                  35.38     1:10.94 (35.56)     1:44.93 (33.99)     2:16.74 (31.81)
  5 University of Saint Joseph-CT  'B'                     NT    2:41.02  
     1) Sears, Elizabeth 21             2) Maglio, Sarah 18               
     3) DiFronzo, Richelle M 21         4) Markham, Mariah E 21           
                  31.91   1:49.22 (1:17.31)     2:41.11 (51.89)         2:41.02 ( )
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Saint Joseph-CT  'A'                     NT    1:41.28   11  
     1) Wyse, Jake 18                   2) Monroe, Jack 18                
     3) Lynch, Brendan 18               4) Witkoski, Will 18              
                  24.07       52.14 (28.07)     1:17.08 (24.94)     1:41.28 (24.20)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Saint Joseph          159   2. Plymouth State University           111
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Saint Joseph          124