Licensed to Roger Williams University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/18/2018 07:56 PM
                 New England Swimming and Diving Championships                 
                             February 15-18, 2018                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 51.21   2/20/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
  NCAA III A:   49.54                                                          
  NCAA III B:   51.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 List, Laura               SO Simmons                53.80      53.61   32  
      25.76   27.85                                                
  2 Soraghan, Maria           FR Simmons                54.38      53.89   28  
      26.36   27.53                                                
  3 Dean, Margaret            SR KSC                    54.82      54.02   27  
      25.97   28.05                                                
  4 Fleming, Kerry            JR Simmons                54.68      54.38   26  
      26.19   28.19                                                
  5 Nolte, Hannah             SR RWU                    54.64      54.52   25  
      25.96   28.56                                                
  6 Grace-Lange, Saige        FR E. Connecticut         54.87      54.55   24  
      26.61   27.94                                                
  7 Buttafuoco, Emily         FR Simmons                54.73      54.82   23  
      26.49   28.33                                                
  8 Lyons, Caris              JR GCST                   55.44      54.90   22  
      26.45   28.45                                                
B - Final
  9 Richards, Shantelle       SR RWU                    55.54      54.97   20  
      26.38   28.59                                                
 10 Walz, Olivia              FR Simmons                56.05      55.50   17  
      26.68   28.82                                                
 11 Higgins, Jessica          SR REGIS                  56.76      55.60   16  
      26.75   28.85                                                
 12 Zernitsky, Jessica        SO REGIS                  56.22      56.09   15  
      27.24   28.85                                                
 13 Simoneau, Kristyn         FR KSC                    56.88      56.22   14  
      26.91   29.31                                                
 14 DeRoche, Ashlyn           SR REGIS                  57.20      57.01   13  
      27.68   29.33                                                
 15 Coogan, Mackenzie         FR BSU                    57.21      57.20   12  
      28.01   29.19                                                
 16 Ector, Domonique          SO Norwich                57.29      57.71   11  
      27.33   30.38                                                
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 44.10        2017 Ryan Boraski, Keene                          
  NCAA III A:   43.46                                                          
  NCAA III B:   45.46                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rainville, Nicholas       SR REGIS                  49.08      46.54   20  
      22.32   24.22                                                
  2 Pasqualucci, Gabe         JR RWU                    46.93      46.56   17  
      22.29   24.27                                                
  3 Marchese, Paul            SR RWU                    48.14      48.28   15.5
      23.24   25.04                                                
  3 Montanez, Christian       FR RWU                    48.12      48.28   15.5
      23.02   25.26                                                
  5 Penny, Jeremy             SO RWU                    48.82      49.04   14  
      23.24   25.80                                                
  6 Quinn, Conor              SO RWU                    49.34      49.15   13  
      23.89   25.26                                                
  7 McAlear, Quinn            FR BSU                    48.64      49.19   12  
      23.01   26.18                                                
  8 Santos, Giulian           SO BSU                    49.31      49.29   11  
      23.50   25.79                                                
B - Final
  9 Carlson, Sam              FR Norwich                49.92      50.29    9  
      24.20   26.09                                                
 10 Sullivan, Will            FR UMass Dartmouth        50.90      50.61    7  
      24.76   25.85                                                
 11 Marshall, Derek           SR UMass Dartmouth        50.06      50.64    6  
      24.27   26.37                                                
 12 Toscano, Anthony          JR UMass Dartmouth        51.82      50.66    5  
      24.03   26.63                                                
 13 Brock, Harrison           SO Norwich                51.04      50.85    4  
      24.29   26.56                                                
 14 Gryskwicz, Zack           JR St. Joe's              51.58      51.69    3  
      25.07   26.62                                                
 15 Lewis, Aaron              SO GCST                   51.91      51.80    2  
      24.73   27.07                                                
 16 Fritz, Jay                FR KSC                    51.99      52.14    1  
      25.09   27.05                                                
 
Event 39  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 16:55.51        2018 Aine Scholand, Middlebury                 
  NCAA III A:   16:27.52                                                       
  NCAA III B:   17:33.72                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholand, Aine            SO Simmons             17:08.68   16:55.51R  32  
      28.14   30.13   30.46   30.47   30.50   30.77   30.90   30.70
      30.88   30.87   30.88   31.07   31.29   30.76   30.96   31.12
      31.04   30.99   30.70   31.10   30.90   30.90   30.94   31.17
      31.19   31.10   31.18   31.15   31.12   31.15   30.94   30.95
      29.09
  2 Walsh, Hope               SR KSC                 17:28.73   17:24.57   28  
      28.42   30.56   31.01   31.47   31.91   31.76   31.93   32.19
      32.07   31.81   31.93   32.07   32.06   32.21   32.20   32.21
      32.19   31.92   31.65   31.77   32.32   32.01   32.19   32.00
      32.04   31.93   31.91   31.76   31.32   31.49   31.06   30.82
      30.38
  3 Simpson, Laura            JR Simmons             18:17.17   18:10.62   27  
      29.25   31.72   32.37   32.84   32.81   33.03   33.41   33.24
      33.42   33.38   33.21   33.42   33.58   33.80   33.69   33.47
      33.47   33.49   33.51   33.72   33.67   33.54   33.53   33.43
      33.16   33.10   32.89   33.20   33.47   33.04   31.71   32.67
      32.38
  4 Nolan, Haley              JR BSU                 19:19.76   18:13.39   26  
      29.54   32.47   32.84   33.08   32.89   33.07   32.93   33.04
      33.25   33.17   32.80   33.14   32.86   32.81   33.25   33.14
      33.16   33.01   33.27   31.99   34.96   33.91   34.01   34.05
      33.59   33.94   34.01   33.77   33.63   33.58   33.35   33.08
      31.80
  5 Deveaux, Chrissy          SR UMass Dartmouth     18:43.27   18:19.51   25  
      28.83   32.53   33.12   33.74   33.60   33.58   33.78   33.73
      33.55   33.20   33.55   33.57   33.60   33.79   33.59   33.72
      33.87   33.66   33.88   33.49   33.59   33.67   33.83   33.46
      33.74   33.55   33.54   33.57   33.51   33.44   33.36   33.28
      30.59
  6 MacKinnon, Rachel         SR KSC                 18:57.85   18:41.48   24  
      30.57   34.03   35.01   34.64   34.72   34.57   34.53   34.26
      34.61   34.55   34.07   34.03   34.34   34.22   34.42   34.25
      34.25   34.58   34.13   34.19   34.26   34.19   34.79   34.07
      33.92   34.11   34.13   34.38   33.64   34.02   33.88   32.55
      29.57
  7 Pielka, Gabrielle         JR RWU                 18:52.66   18:44.45   23  
      29.73   32.14   33.05   33.29   33.73   33.77   33.95   34.32
      34.09   34.64   34.19   34.43   34.42   34.33   34.42   34.57
      34.56   34.29   34.69   34.74   34.13   35.24   35.08   34.55
      34.89   34.54   35.07   34.63   34.70   33.99   34.29   33.59
      32.40
  8 Iacovino, Allegra         FR RWU                 18:54.65   18:45.59   22  
      29.58   32.49   33.48   33.73   34.10   34.07   34.48   34.26
      34.47   34.36   34.20   34.08   34.23   34.00   34.33   34.42
      34.55   34.57   34.67   34.90   34.51   34.48   34.89   34.52
      34.64   34.85   34.54   34.63   34.75   34.48   34.60   33.94
      31.79
  9 Sutton, Gloria            SO REGIS               19:03.42   18:56.85   20  
      29.77   32.00   32.91   33.53   33.59   34.25   34.67   34.43
      34.82   34.90   34.94   34.60   34.89   34.72   34.89   34.69
      34.80   35.04   35.22   35.34   35.30   35.16   35.20   35.07
      35.06   34.69   34.90   34.76   34.93   35.11   34.67   34.67
      33.33
 10 Gaskill, Anna             SR Chargers            19:21.57   19:21.32   17  
      30.81   34.17   35.24   35.78   36.17   36.24   36.12   36.04
      35.91   36.43   35.69   35.81   35.71   35.70   35.36   35.62
      35.13   35.32   35.18   35.40   35.27   34.84   35.18   35.03
      35.21   34.94   35.05   35.27   35.40   35.36   35.29   34.75
      31.90
 11 Colcord, Emma Rose        SO Westfield State     20:22.00   19:28.49   16  
      32.00   34.10   34.96   35.03   35.03   35.59   35.47   36.12
      35.58   35.86   36.06   35.97   35.59   35.43   35.69   35.86
      35.63   35.33   35.19   36.09   35.53   35.97   35.96   35.83
      35.53   36.06   35.73   35.52   36.00   35.38   35.75   35.08
      33.57
 12 O'Connor, Molly           FR KSC                 20:32.23   19:46.25   15  
      32.47   35.00   35.87   36.04   36.36   36.58   35.98   35.87
      36.56   36.19   36.06   36.29   36.10   36.31   37.01   35.84
      36.10   36.32   36.50   36.09   36.51   36.24   36.02   36.35
      36.31   36.79   36.32   36.48   36.31   36.40   36.08   34.18
      32.72
 13 Bukowski, Jenna           FR RWU                 20:03.52   19:48.20   14  
      31.47   35.54   36.19   36.93   36.64   36.96   36.49   36.62
      36.46   36.33   36.02   35.96   35.99   36.31   35.98   36.24
      36.27   36.38   36.35   36.08   35.80   35.89   36.11   36.06
      36.36   36.19   36.43   36.15   36.05   36.04   36.00   36.11
      33.80
 14 Hall, Alissa              SO UMass Dartmouth     20:04.76   19:50.73   13  
      31.31   34.22   35.06   35.37   35.71   35.71   35.87   35.75
      36.41   36.04   36.68   36.22   36.24   36.64   36.37   36.86
      36.82   37.18   36.67   36.75   37.07   36.27   36.74   36.76
      37.27   36.60   37.28   36.35   36.68   36.79   36.08   35.60
      33.36
 15 Freese, Sophia            SO KSC                 20:05.77   19:57.78   12  
      31.31   35.46   36.45   36.53   36.43   36.65   35.94   36.65
      36.28   36.17   36.22   36.31   35.68   36.50   36.84   36.06
      37.39   36.54   37.05   36.68   37.12   36.75   36.95   36.96
      36.38   37.63   36.88   36.01   36.37   37.13   36.36   36.11
      33.99
 16 Albrecht, Jenna           SO Westfield State     20:01.30   19:58.33   11  
      31.46   34.45   35.45   36.03   35.77   36.12   36.39   36.67
      36.34   36.74   36.80   36.59   36.60   36.51   36.54   36.72
      36.69   36.73   36.31   36.56   36.96   36.66   37.29   36.85
      36.87   36.49   36.63   36.86   36.99   36.78   36.63   36.53
      35.32
 17 Peterson, Jackie          SR WNE                 20:47.02   20:01.51    9  
      31.95   34.76   35.88   35.88   36.13   36.44   36.38   36.33
      36.62   36.54   36.46   36.17   36.52   36.65   36.66   36.35
      36.15   36.28   36.53   37.06   36.69   36.42   37.36   36.75
      37.58   37.07   37.89   37.98   37.48   37.48   36.43   37.28
      33.36
 18 Moneghan, Nicole          JR BSU                 20:19.14   20:04.72    7  
      31.55   35.02   35.74   35.78   35.63   36.07   36.33   36.36
      36.39   36.64   36.44   36.89   36.73   36.71   36.77   36.63
      36.85   36.29   36.34   36.58   36.63   37.19   36.73   37.19
      37.53   37.69   37.82   37.82   37.50   37.42   37.12   36.88
      35.46
 19 Cavar, Cricket            FR ELMS                20:34.68   20:30.97    6  
      34.56   37.19   37.96   38.08   37.81   37.85   37.50   37.24
      37.83   37.41   36.96   37.14   37.11   37.71   37.31   37.18
      37.20   37.15   37.37   37.25   37.60   37.87   37.57   37.90
      37.16   37.76   37.35   37.47   37.59   37.75   37.36   36.75
      35.03
 20 Moran, Ryan               SO REGIS               20:16.93   20:43.81    5  
      32.48   36.25   37.08   37.44   37.87   37.39   37.83   37.88
      38.29   37.54   38.37   37.85   38.08   38.04   38.61   37.47
      37.87   37.87   37.75   37.99   38.93   38.67   37.99   37.78
      37.67   38.39   38.68   38.67   38.03   37.44   38.27   37.18
      36.16
 21 Clark, Ashley             JR HU                  20:28.17   21:09.74    4  
      33.81   37.10   38.08   38.49   38.08   39.45   38.73   38.91
      38.87   38.89   38.73   39.11   38.77   38.75   39.01   38.16
      38.68   38.99   39.00   39.06   38.83   38.71   39.36   38.56
      38.52   38.67   38.86   38.68   38.70   38.70   38.34   38.07
      37.07
 22 Bly, Holly                SR WestConn            21:26.40   21:19.46    3  
      34.85   37.76   38.13   37.88   38.52   38.87   39.25   39.76
      38.76   38.82   38.57   38.82   38.80   39.28   39.34   38.42
      38.83   39.17   38.74   38.70   38.97   38.90   39.22   39.20
      38.84   39.20   39.45   39.14   39.21   39.43   39.39   39.24
      38.00
 
Event 40  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 15:30.16   2/20/2011 Drew Ledwith, Keene                       
  NCAA III A:   15:02.59                                                       
  NCAA III B:   16:16.65                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wronski, Hunter           FR RWU                 16:25.07   16:15.78   20  
      26.42   28.60   28.95   29.60   29.43   29.35   29.48   29.41
      29.27   29.35   29.56   29.53   29.73   29.50   29.74   29.59
      29.91   29.86   29.90   29.74   29.81   29.81   29.92   30.01
      30.02   30.05   30.04   30.03   30.06   30.08   30.56   29.85
      28.62
  2 Adamski, David            SO UMass Dartmouth     17:35.51   16:30.56   17  
      24.95   27.74   29.19   29.05   29.30   29.69   30.00   29.35
      29.82   29.69   30.18   30.01   29.74   29.80   30.22   30.28
      30.43   30.60   30.62   31.02   30.83   31.34   30.89   31.03
      31.24   31.33   30.88   30.20   30.60   30.46   30.73   29.92
      29.43
  3 Rose, Jameson             JR BSU                 17:43.98   17:03.41   16  
      25.75   29.56   30.51   31.03   31.26   30.84   31.23   31.37
      31.45   31.28   31.21   31.37   31.24   31.27   31.48   31.55
      31.53   31.72   31.66   31.64   31.74   31.32   31.60   31.59
      31.73   31.80   31.46   31.30   31.31   31.14   30.62   29.83
      29.02
  4 Kollien, Grant            FR REGIS               17:34.88   17:20.96   15  
      27.07   30.21   30.84   31.55   31.64   31.80   31.99   32.34
      31.96   31.90   32.22   31.89   32.21   31.87   32.10   31.77
      32.12   32.08   31.90   32.41   31.96   31.79   31.37   31.65
      31.18   31.83   32.07   32.02   31.89   31.07   31.24   31.42
      29.60
  5 Hubbard, Antony           SR KSC                 17:40.14   17:30.42   14  
      28.15   30.62   31.51   31.88   31.78   32.22   32.22   31.89
      31.53   32.38   32.39   32.54   32.28   32.42   32.02   32.10
      32.24   32.60   32.01   32.21   32.46   31.85   31.81   32.01
      32.11   32.00   32.20   32.29   32.42   32.05   31.72   31.39
      29.12
  6 Frey, Joe                 SO RWU                 19:18.99   17:41.35   13  
      28.63   30.07   31.01   31.86   32.09   32.44   32.31   32.44
      32.87   32.63   32.83   32.48   32.45   32.61   32.41   32.49
      32.79   32.59   32.69   32.69   32.51   32.59   32.59   32.44
      32.61   32.72   32.88   32.61   32.73   32.60   31.73   30.98
      29.98
  7 Clark, Joseph             FR Norwich             17:42.15   17:45.73   12  
      26.80   29.98   30.54   30.55   30.93   30.92   31.24   31.57
      31.58   32.26   32.31   32.55   32.45   32.48   32.59   32.25
      32.52   32.63   32.87   32.90   33.79   33.27   32.93   33.71
      33.17   34.16   32.89   34.14   33.94   33.53   33.17   32.97
      32.14
  8 Corio, David              FR RWU                 19:09.04   17:57.89   11  
      27.23   30.76   31.98   31.97   32.21   32.02   33.10   32.72
      32.60   33.13   33.14   32.19   33.15   32.49   32.60   32.93
      33.31   32.64   32.82   32.67   33.16   33.22   33.26   33.42
      33.61   34.17   33.98   33.88   33.73   33.73   33.44   33.47
      29.16
  9 Bruno, Michael            SR REGIS               18:43.76   18:01.64    9  
      28.04   30.71   31.61   32.34   32.27   32.43   32.45   32.77
      32.72   32.90   33.03   32.86   32.65   33.20   32.54   33.15
      33.35   32.89   33.28   33.09   33.42   33.87   33.61   33.79
      33.70   33.93   32.88   33.05   33.42   33.86   33.42   33.26
      31.15
 10 Micali, William           SO Norwich             18:08.32   18:06.71    7  
      27.53   30.55   31.47   32.27   32.53   33.01   33.11   33.19
      33.09   33.24   33.32   33.62   33.38   33.33   33.55   33.10
      33.16   33.37   33.40   33.35   34.09   33.66   34.01   33.37
      33.44   33.59   33.68   32.94   33.21   33.43   33.43   32.53
      31.76
 11 Bowie, Bryce              FR KSC                 17:47.12   18:11.87    6  
      27.85   30.55   31.53   31.36   32.08   32.43   32.57   32.68
      33.17   33.79   33.50   33.71   33.77   33.77   33.83   33.70
      33.79   33.88   33.29   33.80   34.09   33.62   33.84   33.59
      33.97   34.02   33.83   34.03   33.58   33.71   33.13   33.58
      31.83
 12 Whalen, Gerard            SO Norwich             18:55.50   18:12.11    5  
      27.79   30.58   31.97   32.53   32.63   32.64   32.99   32.53
      33.04   33.12   33.05   33.41   33.36   33.28   33.48   33.75
      33.77   33.65   33.65   33.88   33.99   33.82   34.10   33.94
      33.88   33.75   34.48   34.39   33.53   33.68   33.63   32.69
      31.13
 
Event 41  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 26.79        2010 Kristine Trutor, Keene St.                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webber, Mackenzie         SR RWU                    27.83      27.22   32  
  2 Leonard, Sarah            SO REGIS                  28.18      28.09   28  
  3 Harrington, Molly         SO UMass Dartmouth        28.46      28.31   27  
  4 Klein, Casey              SO RWU                    28.60      28.47   26  
  5 Lasto, Mollee             JR E. Connecticut         28.64      28.76   25  
  6 Jang, Jinnae              FR Chargers               29.16      29.03   24  
  7 Leach, Taryn              SO UNE                    29.39      29.29   23  
  8 McGough, Sydney           FR KSC                    29.80      29.30   22  
B - Final
  9 Grace-Lange, Saige        FR E. Connecticut         30.16      28.65   20  
 10 Thomsen, Meagan           JR Chargers               30.03      29.86   17  
 11 Latawiec, Veronika        SR USJ                    29.98      29.94   16  
 12 Tobias, Adi               SO BSU                    30.41      30.08   15  
 13 Baker, Jordan             FR Westfield State        30.30      30.19   14  
 14 McGovern, Bridgette       JR BSU                    31.04      30.60   13  
 15 Werra, Katie              FR BSU                    31.01      31.11   12  
 16 Tafoya, Jamie             JR GCST                   31.36      31.13   11  
 
Event 42  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 23.65   2/18/2018 Eamon McKenney, Roger Williams               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenney, Eamon           FR RWU                    23.65      23.78   20  
  2 Greene, Austen            SO Norwich                25.66      25.50   17  
  3 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                    26.01      25.97   16  
  4 Farnsworth, Devin         SR UMass Dartmouth        26.61      26.40   15  
  5 Grippo, Michael           JR ELMS                   27.05      26.50   14  
  6 Harkins, Matthew          SO RWU                    27.04      27.10   13  
  7 Williams, Owen            SO UNE                    27.21      27.25   12  
  8 Davis, Jeff               SO GCST                   27.69      27.41   11  
B - Final
  9 DiBenedetto, Cameron      FR UMass Dartmouth        27.81      27.63    9  
 10 O'Connor, Benjamin        SR BSU                    27.81      28.43    7  
 11 Scahill, Garrett          FR Chargers               28.61      28.90    6  
 12 Gieger, Austin            JR Norwich                29.26      29.00    5  
 13 Edgar, Steven             FR KSC                    29.22      29.14    4  
 14 Capella, Joseph           SO BSU                    29.27      29.42    3  
 15 Nodell, Matt              FR ELMS                   29.33      29.49    2  
 16 Palmer, Riley             SO UMass Dartmouth        29.64      29.73    1  
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:20.61        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
  NCAA III A:   2:13.71                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:22.73                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnstone, Kelsey         SO Westfield State      2:26.97    2:23.43   32  
      31.99   35.53   37.56   38.35                                
  2 Erichsen, Jason           JR Simmons              2:32.41    2:26.37   28  
      33.04   37.19   37.99   38.15                                
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie           SO RWU                  2:31.11    2:29.82   27  
      33.46   37.19   38.64   40.53                                
  4 Sarett, Lara              SR HU                   2:34.84    2:31.74   26  
      32.66   37.61   40.34   41.13                                
  5 Lasto, Megan              FR E. Connecticut       2:33.88    2:32.08   25  
      33.56   38.79   39.64   40.09                                
  6 Pechulis, Madison         FR KSC                  2:32.41    2:32.23   24  
      33.15   38.13   40.09   40.86                                
  7 Murphy, Sarah             SO UMass Dartmouth      2:33.48    2:34.05   23  
      34.97   39.29   39.93   39.86                                
  8 Sousa, Abigail            SR RWU                  2:36.10    2:37.06   22  
      34.20   38.29   42.23   42.34                                
B - Final
  9 Pechulis, Olivia          FR KSC                  2:36.61    2:36.66   20  
      35.04   39.24   40.94   41.44                                
 10 Scheer, Kindra            SO RWU                  2:40.67    2:37.09   17  
      34.46   39.20   41.31   42.12                                
 11 Brennen, Amanda           SR BSU                  2:37.92    2:37.22   16  
      34.76   39.63   41.35   41.48                                
 12 Masayda, Ann Marie        JR USJ                  2:39.57    2:37.51   15  
      35.25   40.19   41.22   40.85                                
 13 Walz, Olivia              FR Simmons              2:37.26    2:37.66   14  
      35.82   39.64   41.31   40.89                                
 14 Sargent, Mikayla          FR UNE                  2:39.30    2:37.93   13  
      33.81   38.79   41.56   43.77                                
 15 Oppenheim, Catherine      FR RWU                  2:39.57    2:38.86   12  
      34.40   40.19   42.87   41.40                                
 16 Mangiaratti, Lauren       FR WNE                  2:43.23    2:43.62   11  
      35.68   41.30   42.90   43.74                                
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:05.05        2017 Richard Smith, Bridgewater                 
  NCAA III A:   1:53.85                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:04.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willis, Dylon             SO BSU                  2:10.81    2:06.04   20  
      27.55   31.24   32.87   34.38                                
  2 Babuka, John              SO RWU                  2:12.12    2:10.74   17  
      29.22   32.41   33.97   35.14                                
  3 Barth, Jt                 FR KSC                  2:12.10    2:12.61   16  
      30.23   33.87   34.31   34.20                                
  4 Chung, Justin             FR UMass Dartmouth      2:16.02    2:15.56   15  
      29.27   33.78   35.60   36.91                                
  5 Ferreira, Cameron         FR Norwich              2:19.13    2:18.54   14  
      31.15   34.65   35.92   36.82                                
  6 Unas, Joshua              JR REGIS                2:21.49    2:20.48   13  
      30.09   35.29   36.97   38.13                                
  7 Groz, Nate                SR UMass Dartmouth      2:24.90    2:21.53   12  
      30.21   35.40   37.46   38.46                                
  8 Capoldo, Eddie            FR ELMS                 2:25.45    2:25.18   11  
      32.70   36.91   37.84   37.73                                
B - Final
  9 Whyte, Dillan             SR UMass Dartmouth      2:26.80    2:24.69    9  
      30.02   36.28   38.60   39.79                                
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:04.01   2/20/2011 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
  NCAA III A:   1:56.90                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:05.86                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayes, Sophie             FR KSC                  2:10.60    2:09.88   32  
      29.14   32.47   33.18   35.09                                
  2 Peters, Megan             FR RWU                  2:12.95    2:11.94   28  
      28.95   33.03   34.44   35.52                                
  3 Leedham, Anna             FR Simmons              2:13.39    2:13.82   27  
      29.68   33.94   34.32   35.88                                
  4 Burgess, Kayla            SR UNE                  2:13.80    2:14.29   26  
      29.20   34.09   35.16   35.84                                
  5 Morris, Michaela          SR Simmons              2:17.28    2:17.90   25  
      30.61   34.65   36.01   36.63                                
  6 Smith, Kara               JR Simmons              2:22.22    2:21.29   24  
      30.66   35.05   36.62   38.96                                
  7 Kolluru, Bharathi         FR RWU                  2:22.66    2:25.35   23  
      30.76   35.48   38.04   41.07                                
  8 Robitaille, Nicole        SR UNE                  2:23.10    2:26.17   22  
      31.74   36.48   38.61   39.34                                
B - Final
  9 Sweet, Molly              FR RWU                  2:28.58    2:24.98   20  
      30.27   35.58   37.84   41.29                                
 10 Nichols, Lindsay          SR Simmons              2:28.88    2:26.89   17  
      32.14   37.37   38.74   38.64                                
 11 Guitard, Madison          SO RWU                  2:28.87    2:29.10   16  
      32.08   37.25   40.15   39.62                                
 12 Gresham, Megan            JR PSU-NE               2:32.73    2:29.94   15  
      32.44   37.72   39.76   40.02                                
 13 Pierce, Taylor            FR Westfield State      2:34.12    2:33.40   14  
      33.10   39.76   40.81   39.73                                
 14 Kaplan, Lila              FR Westfield State      2:34.70    2:33.49   13  
      32.79   38.28   40.62   41.80                                
 15 Ruschmeier, Tegan         FR E. Connecticut       2:35.47    2:34.34   12  
      32.89   38.95   40.61   41.89                                
 16 Wilson, Abigail           SO UMass Dartmouth      2:35.21    2:37.02   11  
      33.18   40.25   43.20   40.39                                
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:49.18   2/18/2018 Kyle Shadeck, Keene                        
  NCAA III A:   1:45.59                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:51.06                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shadeck, Kyle             FR KSC                  1:51.94    1:49.18R  20  
      24.36   27.39   28.71   28.72                                
  2 DiGiacomo, Alexander      SO Norwich              1:58.00    1:58.31   17  
      25.87   29.70   31.06   31.68                                
  3 Gillie, Andrew            SR RWU                  1:59.64    1:59.10   16  
      25.96   29.71   31.26   32.17                                
  4 Marino, Timucin           FR BSU                  2:03.80    2:03.48   15  
      26.17   30.80   32.55   33.96                                
  5 Doyle, Patrick            FR KSC                  2:04.17    2:03.65   14  
      26.72   30.45   32.44   34.04                                
  6 Daniels, Jacob            FR RWU                  2:06.06    2:04.53   13  
      28.64   31.80   32.93   31.16                                
  7 Flaherty, Sean            FR BSU                  2:08.08    2:06.54   12  
      26.24   31.45   33.85   35.00                                
  8 Clark, Matthew            JR Norwich              2:04.70    2:10.10   11  
      25.87   31.54   35.46   37.23                                
B - Final
  9 Ebersold, William         SO RWU                  2:15.42    2:07.55    9  
      27.78   31.93   33.83   34.01                                
 10 Yeskewicz, Noah           FR UMass Dartmouth      2:09.71    2:09.18    7  
      27.65   31.63   33.75   36.15                                
 11 Levine, Caleb             FR St. Joe's            2:12.91    2:10.15    6  
      27.86   32.60   33.31   36.38                                
 12 Henderson, Eric           SO BSU                  2:12.35    2:12.80    5  
      28.60   32.86   35.05   36.29                                
 13 Hebert, Andrew            SR BSU                  2:14.98    2:13.25    4  
      28.76   33.35   35.32   35.82                                
 14 Johnson, Naveed           JR Norwich              2:09.10    2:14.00    3  
      27.27   30.84   35.18   40.71                                
 15 Huot, Braeden             FR KSC                  2:22.47    2:27.09    2  
      28.45   35.09   39.28   44.27                                
 16 Cote, Thomas              FR HU                   2:34.87    2:31.92    1  
      31.53   38.20   40.77   41.42                                
 
Event 47  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 59.38        2017 Andrea Almandoz, Roger Williams              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dudley, Elaine            SO Norwich              1:02.52      59.83   32  
      27.09   32.74                                                
  2 Giraldi, Natalie          SR Simmons              1:01.52    1:01.19   28  
      29.16   32.03                                                
  3 Kelly, Kait               FR Westfield State      1:03.88    1:03.35   27  
      28.60   34.75                                                
  4 Wood, Hannah              FR KSC                  1:03.27    1:03.95   26  
      28.01   35.94                                                
  5 Bush, Alyssa              SR RWU                  1:03.78    1:04.15   25  
      29.07   35.08                                                
  6 Bartlett, Elizabeth       FR Simmons              1:05.20    1:04.61   24  
      29.80   34.81                                                
  7 Snider, Kayla             SO WNE                  1:03.41    1:04.71   23  
      29.33   35.38                                                
  8 Sheinhait, Erika          SR WNE                  1:04.72    1:04.86   22  
      30.06   34.80                                                
B - Final
  9 Alberino, Gabriella       JR USJ                  1:06.38    1:05.27   20  
      30.72   34.55                                                
 10 Ayotte, Jen               SO RWU                  1:05.49    1:05.31   17  
      30.28   35.03                                                
 11 Rivard, Charlotte         JR Simmons              1:06.06    1:05.88   16  
      29.55   36.33                                                
 12 Welch, Makenzie           SR Chargers             1:06.62    1:05.90   15  
      29.40   36.50                                                
 13 Grant, Abbie              SR BSU                  1:05.92    1:06.06   14  
      30.18   35.88                                                
 14 Riley, McKenna            SO UNE                  1:06.65    1:06.21   13  
      29.99   36.22                                                
 15 David, Megan              JR GCST                 1:07.54    1:07.16   12  
      30.28   36.88                                                
 16 Turell, Cammie            FR PSU-NE               1:06.65    1:07.20   11  
      30.61   36.59                                                
 
Event 48  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52.13        1995 Wright Frank, Middlebury                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olson, Hunter             JR RWU                    55.20      53.93   20  
      24.06   29.87                                                
  2 King, Eric                FR KSC                    54.64      54.20   17  
      25.34   28.86                                                
  3 McDougall, Robert         JR BSU                    56.60      56.41   16  
      25.76   30.65                                                
  4 Bergstrom, Nick           SR ELMS                   57.33      56.62   15  
      25.61   31.01                                                
  5 Henderson, Dylan          JR Norwich                58.02      57.31   14  
      26.66   30.65                                                
  6 Gallagher, Peter          SO RWU                    57.67      57.71   13  
      26.85   30.86                                                
  7 Medina, Max               SR BSU                    57.79      57.73   12  
      26.50   31.23                                                
  8 MacKenzie, Kyle           SO UMass Dartmouth        58.90      59.46   11  
      27.69   31.77                                                
B - Final
  9 Grippo, Michael           JR ELMS                   59.48      58.09    9  
      26.48   31.61                                                
 10 Cicchelli, Jack           SR GCST                   59.90      59.57    7  
      26.88   32.69                                                
 11 Quinlan, Steve            JR St. Joe's              59.48    1:00.12    6  
      27.77   32.35                                                
 12 Capella, Joseph           SO BSU                  1:04.98    1:03.60    5  
      27.69   35.91                                                
 13 Lowell, Kenny             JR GCST                 1:03.69    1:03.71    4  
      28.97   34.74                                                
 14 Cross, Casey              FR BSU                  1:05.46    1:04.79    3  
      29.34   35.45                                                
 
Event 49  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:31.01        1999 Williams, Williams                         
                         Thompson, Anderson, Warren, Stokes                
  NCAA III A:   3:28.80                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:29.97                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simmons College  'A'                              3:37.39    3:34.38   64  
     1) Scholand, Aine SO               2) Fleming, Kerry JR              
     3) Soraghan, Maria FR              4) List, Laura SO                 
       26.35    54.07    25.38    53.72    25.71    53.47    25.00    53.12
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:40.87    3:35.06   56  
     1) Peters, Megan FR                2) Richards, Shantelle SR         
     3) Nolte, Hannah SR                4) Webber, Mackenzie SR           
       26.39    54.58    25.62    54.65    25.08    53.63    24.58    52.20
  3 Keene State College  'A'                          3:45.90    3:39.25   54  
     1) Dean, Margaret SR               2) Simoneau, Kristyn FR           
     3) Wood, Hannah FR                 4) Walsh, Hope SR                 
       25.85    54.60    25.47    54.89    25.93    55.02    26.07    54.74
  4 Westfield State University  'A'                   3:48.51    3:42.57   52  
     1) Pariseau, Tia SR                2) Fitzsimmons, Shannon JR        
     3) Kelly, Kait FR                  4) Johnstone, Kelsey SO           
       26.27    55.73    27.50    56.57    26.03    55.57    26.04    54.70
  5 REGIS  'A'                                        3:46.18    3:43.92   50  
     1) Higgins, Jessica SR             2) Zernitsky, Jessica SO          
     3) Leonard, Sarah SO               4) DeRoche, Ashlyn SR             
       26.84    55.79    26.59    55.38    26.00    56.55    26.96    56.20
  6 Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     3:50.39    3:45.23   48  
     1) Bee, Catherine FR               2) Bragg, Alexa SR                
     3) David, Megan JR                 4) Lyons, Caris JR                
       26.97    57.04    26.81    57.64    26.66    56.35    25.58    54.20
  7 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 3:51.63    3:46.21   46  
     1) Souza, Danielle JR              2) Coogan, Mackenzie FR           
     3) Grant, Abbie SR                 4) Nolan, Haley JR                
       27.77    58.58    26.63    56.00    26.81    56.75    25.78    54.88
  8 Eastern Connecticut State Univ  'A'               3:50.78    3:50.01   44  
     1) Lasto, Maggie FR                2) Furlong, Bridgett SR           
     3) Bielefield, Jessica JR          4) Grace-Lange, Saige FR          
       27.24    56.51    28.17    59.53    27.69    58.70    26.55    55.27
B - Final
  9 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              3:53.76    3:49.74   40  
     1) Clark, Tara FR                  2) Hall, Alissa SO                
     3) Wilson, Abigail SO              4) Harrington, Molly SO           
       28.16    58.50    27.28    57.72    27.90    58.86    25.51    54.66
 10 University of New England  'A'                    3:53.71    3:50.74   34  
     1) Riley, McKenna SO               2) Moulton, Kelsey FR             
     3) Kology, Haleigh FR              4) Burgess, Kayla SR              
       27.97    58.45    26.67    59.13    27.74    58.87    25.95    54.29
 11 Norwich University  'A'                           3:56.53    3:52.36   32  
     1) Dudley, Elaine SO               2) Bowen, Raeann FR               
     3) Russell, Kylee JR               4) Ector, Domonique SO            
       26.60    54.49    29.10  1:01.98    27.25    59.06    26.92    56.83
 12 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         4:00.20    3:56.09   30  
     1) Gaskill, Anna SR                2) Zalenski, Rachel JR            
     3) Jang, Jinnae FR                 4) Welch, Makenzie SR             
       28.17    58.76    30.16  1:02.20    26.39    56.32    27.83    58.81
 13 Western New England University  'A'               4:00.93    3:56.44   28  
     1) Sheinhait, Erika SR             2) Peterson, Jackie SR            
     3) Elliott, Emily SO               4) Snider, Kayla SO               
       27.32    56.80    28.57  1:00.18    28.70  1:00.02    28.08    59.44
 14 University of Saint Joseph  'A'                   4:02.32    3:57.89   26  
     1) Latawiec, Veronika SR           2) Houghtaling, Taylor SO         
     3) Masayda, Ann Marie JR           4) Alberino, Gabriella JR         
       28.88  1:00.94    28.56    59.59    27.70    59.04    28.09    58.32
 15 Elms College  'A'                                 4:05.46    4:06.42   24  
     1) North, Brittany FR              2) Cavar, Cricket FR              
     3) Gordon, Julianne SO             4) Carrier, Aislinn SR            
       28.78  1:00.33    29.51  1:02.75    29.04  1:01.88    28.95  1:01.46
 16 Plymouth State University  'A'                    4:04.45    4:15.91   22  
     1) Turell, Cammie FR               2) Schumaker, Addie SR            
     3) Gresham, Megan JR               4) Donnell, Sylvie FR             
       27.33    57.25    29.97  1:04.80    30.65  1:05.91    32.40  1:07.95
 
Event 50  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:03.18        1999 Middlebury, Middlebury                     
                         Shomaker, Osterberg, Doherty, Gowdy               
  NCAA III A:   3:02.96                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:03.50                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:13.10    3:08.99   40  
     1) Olson, Hunter JR                2) Marchese, Paul SR              
     3) Montanez, Christian FR          4) Pasqualucci, Gabe JR           
       22.97    47.66    23.34    47.73    22.47    47.73    21.51    45.87
  2 Norwich University  'A'                           3:16.93    3:14.37   34  
     1) Clark, Matthew JR               2) DiGiacomo, Alexander SO        
     3) Brock, Harrison SO              4) Carlson, Sam FR                
       23.29    48.16    22.67    47.20    23.07    49.88    23.15    49.13
  3 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              3:17.01    3:15.88   32  
     1) Farnsworth, Devin SR            2) MacKenzie, Kyle SO             
     3) Marshall, Derek SR              4) Adamski, David SO              
       23.08    49.20    24.00    50.09    22.95    49.31    22.09    47.28
  4 Keene State College  'A'                          3:22.41    3:15.96   30  
     1) Hubbard, Antony SR              2) Doyle, Patrick FR              
     3) King, Eric FR                   4) Shadeck, Kyle FR               
       24.30    50.27    24.08    50.39    23.13    48.35    22.11    46.95
  5 Elms College  'A'                                 3:27.34    3:24.54   28  
     1) Capoldo, Eddie FR               2) Nodell, Matt FR                
     3) Grippo, Michael JR              4) Bergstrom, Nick SR             
       24.61    52.01    25.15    53.29    23.36    48.71    23.63    50.53
  6 St. Joseph's College of Maine  'A'                3:35.30    3:33.41   26  
     1) Christian, Joey FR              2) Levine, Caleb FR               
     3) Quinlan, Steve JR               4) Gryskwicz, Zack JR             
       24.94    52.31    26.44    55.60    25.10    53.63    24.80    51.87
  7 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         3:39.58    3:37.22   24  
     1) Amitrano, Mason SR              2) Moody, Steven FR               
     3) Scahill, Garrett FR             4) Manwaring, Chris SR            
       24.65    51.93    25.40    54.35    25.67    54.35    27.10    56.59
  8 Husson University  'A'                            3:45.77    3:46.38   22  
     1) Volpone, Ben SO                 2) Cote, Thomas FR                
     3) Colter, Adam SO                 4) Miles, Alex JR                 
       26.02    55.15    25.83    55.65    27.83    58.50    26.90    57.08
B - Final
 -- Gordon College Swim Team  'A'                     3:32.13        DFS  
      Declared false start
     1) Davis, Jeff SO                  2) Lowell, Kenny JR               
     3) Lewis, Aaron SO                 4) Cicchelli, Jack SR